OMRON - Body Composition Monitor BF-212 Impedentiometric Scale, Body Mass Index (BMI) and% Body Fat Measurement, 2-150 kg Load Capacity, Newborn Mode, Memory 4 Users

Omron BF212 Slim Body Fat Mass Home Composition Monitor Bathroom Weight Scales

OMRON - Body Composition Monitor BF-212 Impedentiometric Scale, Body Mass Index (BMI) and% Body Fat Measurement, 2-150 kg Load Capacity, Newborn Mode, Memory 4 Users

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery

Omron Slim Body Fat Mass Home Composition Monitor Bathroom Weight Scales - BF212

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.55
Free Delivery

Omron BF212 Digital Scale and Body Composition Monitor with Body Fat Measurement, calculates Your Body Mass Index BMI, Extra Small for Easy Storage

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Omron BF212 Digital Scale and Body Composition Monitor with Body Fat Measurement, calculates Your Body Mass Index BMI, Extra Small for Easy Storage

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
OMRON - Body Composition Monitor BF-212 Impedentiometric Scale, Body Mass Index (BMI) and% Body Fat Measurement, 2-150 kg Load Capacity, Newborn Mode, Memory 4 Users

Cheapest offer

The Omron BF212 Body Composition Monitor Impedentiometric Scale provides a precise measurement of body fat thanks to clinical validation. The Omron BF-212 scale is small and compact and has a memory of 4 patients plus guest mode. Thanks to the BF212 Impedentiometric Scale, you can deepen the body aspects of the current diet or fitness program you are following compared to a standard scale of values. Display Body weight: 2 to 150 kg in 0.1 kg increments; Body fat percentage: 5.0 to 60.0% in 0.1% increments; Skeletal muscle mass percentage: 5.0 to 50.0% in 0.1% increments; BMI: 7.0 to 90.0In 0.1 increments; BMI classification: - (subweight) / 0 (normal) / + (overweight) / ++ (Obese); Memory: results of the last measurement (immediately previous).
£32.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Omron BF212 Digital Scale and Body Composition Monitor with Body Fat Measurement, calculates Your Body Mass Index BMI, Extra Small for Easy Storage
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery