OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff Original Accessory (22-42 cm) HEM-FL31-E for OMRON Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitors

OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

OMRON INTELLI CUFF Sleeve Blood Pressure Monitor Black Hard 22-42 cm HEM-FL31

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.11
Free Delivery

OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

In stock
£32.51
Free Delivery

OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Omron Intelli Wrap Comfort Cuff for Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitors 22-42 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Omron FL31 Arm Cuff for Blood Pressure Monitor Medium Size 22 - 32cm HEM-FL31-E

£34.15
GBP 34.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff 22-42 cm HEM-FL31-E

Cheapest offer

Replacement Intelli Wrap Cuff for compatible OMRON blood pressure monitors. This cuff is suitable for use on upper arms with a circumference of 22 - 42 cm Compatible with the following OMRON devices: M7 Intelli IT (HEM-7361T-EBK / HEM-7322T-E), M4 Intelli IT (HEM-7115T-EBK), M6 Comfort (HEM-7321-E), M3 Comfort (HEM-7155-E / HEM-7134-E), X7 Smart (HEM-7361T-ESL), X4 Smart (HEM-7155T-ESL), X3 Comfort (HEM-7155-E). Please note: This cuff is not suitable for use on devices not originally supplied with the Intelli Wrap Cuff. Item Number HEM-FL31-E. Items delivered: 1x OMRON Intelli Wrap Cuff (22 - 42 cm).
£17.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OMRON X4 Connect AFib, Connected Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Intelli Wrap Cuff (22-42cm), AFib Detection, Blood Pressure Machine with Bluetooth Connection
£73.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Omron Evolv Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor (HEM-7600T-E)
£84.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Omron M7 Intelli IT Upper arm Automatic 2 user(s)
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOVKE Carrying Case for OMRON X3 Comfort Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor and Wrap Cuff, BP Machine Travel Bag with Mesh Pocket for Batteries and Charger, Black
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49