Omron M3 Cuff Comfort Blood Pressure Measure Monitor Easy Intellisense IHD Reader

Omron M3 Comfort HEM-7155-E Electronic Blood Pressure Monitor

Omron M3 Cuff Comfort Blood Pressure Measure Monitor Easy Intellisense IHD Reader

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Omron M3 Comfort Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Intellisense IHD Reader

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Omron M3 Comfort HEM-7155-E Electronic Blood Pressure Monitor

In stock
£70.00
Delivery from £19.62

Omron M3 Comfort HEM-7155-E Electronic Blood Pressure Monitor

In stock
£74.00
Delivery from £19.87

Omron M3 Comfort Misuratore Automatico Della Pressione Da Braccio, 789 g

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Omron M3 Comfort Misuratore Automatico Della Pressione Da Braccio, 789 g

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Omron M3 Comfort Misuratore Automatico Della Pressione Da Braccio, 789 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery
Omron M3 Cuff Comfort Blood Pressure Measure Monitor Easy Intellisense IHD Reader

Cheapest offer

The OMRON M3 gives you fast, easy and accurate measurements. It can detect irregular heartbeat during your usual blood pressure monitoring. It also can store data for 2 separate users, enabling you to track individual readings and trends. Specifications Device Type Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Cuff Type Easy Cuff 22-42 cm Memory 2 Users x 60 Readings Cuff Wrap Guide Yes Easy High Blood Pressure Colour Indicator Yes Irregular Heartbeat Detection Yes Body Movement Detection Yes Validation Clinical Validation Intellisense Technology Yes Storage Case Included Yes Consumer or Professional Consumer Device Weight (g) 310.00 Item dimensions (mm) 105 x 153 x 87 What's in the box M3 blood pressure monitor Easy Cuff instruction manual 1 and 2 batteries and storage case.
£69.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Easy-to-operate, dependable home health tracking device
• Features IntelliWrap Cuff, irregular heartbeat detection, 60-readings storage
• Compact, user-friendly design with clear display screen

Similar products

Omron M3 Comfort Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor
£120.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6V AC-DC Adaptor Power Supply for Omron M3 Comfort Blood Pressure Monitor
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
myVolts 6V power supply adaptor compatible with Omron M3 Comfort Blood Pressure Monitor - UK plug
£11.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
6V Charger for Omron Blood Pressure Monitor UK 3-Pin Mains AC Power Adapter for M2 M3 M6 M7 X2 X3 X7 Smart Comfort, M10-IT RS1 RS2, Replacement for HHP-BFH01 (4.0mm * 1.7mm DC Plug)
£6.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49