OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.79
Free Delivery

OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size)

£25.60
Free Delivery

OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size)

£25.60
Free Delivery

Omron HV-LLPAD-E Long Life Replacement Pads TENS Machine Reusable White NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Omron TENS Long Life Pads Electrode Pads E1 E2 E3 E4 Soft Touch Device - GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Omron Tens Long Life Pads (4928818-7)

£27.29
Free Delivery

OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size)

In stock
£27.77
Free Delivery

OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size)

In stock
£27.87
Free Delivery

Omron Tens Long Life Pads - Electrode Replacement Electronic Nerve Stimulators - omron pads tens electrode long life replacement electronic nerve

1-2 days
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
OMRON TENS Machine Long Life Replacement Pads - Reusable TENS Machine Pads and TENS Pads for Professional Healthcare Use - Universal Fit (One Size)

Cheapest offer

Replacement Long Life Pads for OMRON E4, E2 Elite, E3 Intense and PocketTens 1 pair (2 pads) For maximum of 150 uses Washable Items delivered: 1x Pack of 2 Long life Pads
£20.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Omron E3 Intense Pain Management Tens Machine
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Omron E3 Intense Transcutaneous Electrical Nerve Stimulation (TENS) White
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Omron PocketTens Pain Reliever Portable
£17.68
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
OMRON Gels HV-PAD-3E for OMRON HeatTens & PocketTens Powerful and Portable TENS Machine that Fits in Your Hand
£47.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49