On Core 5 Inch Running Shorts for Men - Lightweight Comfort & Freedom of Movement in Stylish Black

On - 5 Core Shorts - Running shorts size M, black

On Core 5 Inch Running Shorts for Men - Lightweight Comfort & Freedom of Movement in Stylish Black

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.90

On - 5 Core Shorts - Running shorts size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.95
Delivery from £4.49

On Running Core 5 Inch Running Shorts Medium

2-3 Working Days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95
On Core 5 Inch Running Shorts for Men - Lightweight Comfort & Freedom of Movement in Stylish Black

Cheapest offer

ON Core 5 Inch Shorts are Created for Runners who want Lightweight, Comfortable, and Functional Shorts for Training and Competition. They have a Minimalist Design with a 5-inch leg Length that Provides Optimal Freedom of Movement. The Sweat-wicking and Quick-drying Material keeps you dry and Comfortable, while the Elastic Waistband with Drawstring Ensures a Perfect fit. With inner Tights for extra Support and Practical Pockets for small items, these Shorts are the ideal Choice for both short and long runs.
£41.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

On Core 5 Inch Women's Running Shorts in Black - Lightweight and Breathable Comfort
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
On - Women's 5 Core Shorts - Running shorts size M, black
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
On - 5 Core Shorts - Running shorts size XL, black
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
ON RUNNING 5" Core Shorts W - Women - Black - size XS- model 2026 XS
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90