On Being Ill: With Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Steph - Paperback NEW Charon,

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen (Paris Press)

On Being Ill: With Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Steph - Paperback NEW Charon,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen (Paris Press)

In stock
£16.22
Delivery from £7.74

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen (Paris Press)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£19.04
Free Delivery

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen (Paris Press)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£19.80
Free Delivery

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen (Paris Press)

In stock
£23.09
Delivery from £2.80

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen by Julia Stephen (Engl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.57
Free Delivery

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen (Paris Press)

In stock
£28.54
Free Delivery

On Being Ill: with Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Stephen (Paris Press)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £3.99
Delivery from £2.99
Being Ill: On Sickness, Care and Abandonment
£13.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
On Being Ill (New Edition)
£12.48
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
On Being Ill: With Notes from Sick Rooms by Julia Steph - Paperback NEW Charon,

Cheapest offer

Book Title: On Being Ill / Size: 20.1 x 12.7 x 1.5 cm / Book Series: Paris Press Ser. / Item Length: 8 in / Publisher: Wesleyan University Press / Weight: 310grams / Pages: 122 / Publication Year: 2012 / Type: Essay Collection / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.5 in / Author: Virginia Woolf / Genre: Biography & Autobiography, Literary Criticism, Health & Fitness, Medical, Literary Collections / Topic: General, Literary, Essays, European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Item Width: 5 in / Item Weight: 6.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 160 Pages
£14.32
ebay.co.uk