On Cloudflow 5 37½ Yellow Women

On Cloudflow 5 shoes pale yellow white Women - 37.5

On Cloudflow 5 37½ Yellow Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£123.00
Delivery from £6.90

On - Women's Cloudflow 5 - Running shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

On Cloudflow 5 shoes pale yellow white Women - 37.5

Delivery in 4 days
£128.69
Delivery from £4.99
On Cloudflow 5 37½ Yellow Women

Cheapest offer

On Cloudflow 5 is the shoe for you, who Chases speed Whether it's for Intervals, tempo, or daily Training at high gear. With the Ultra-light Helion Hf-hyperfoam and a Built-in Speedboard plate in the Midsole, you get Maximum Energy Return and Explosive Propulsion. The Speedboard plate is made of a nylon and Fiberglass blend and is Integrated into the Shoe's Midsole. It works Together with On’s Cloudtec Technology to Create a Dynamic and Forward-driving Running Experience, where each step Pushes you Further. The upper is Constructed in woven mesh for low Weight and high Breathability, while the Updated toe box Provides a Comfortable fit. The Curved sole Construction (Rocker) helps you move Forward with each step.
£123.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

On Cloudflow 5 42½ White Men
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
On Cloudflow 5 46 Purple Men
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
On - Road running shoes - Cloudflow 5 W Juniper/Ice for Women - Size 38 - Blue Blue 38
£115.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On - Road running shoes - Cloudflow 5 M Ivory/Linen for Men - Size 42 - White White 42
£115.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On Cloudflow 5 46 White Men
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90