On - Road running shoes - Cloudsurfer Next M Sailor/Iceberg for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 44.5 - Purple Purple 44.5

On Cloudsurfer Next Shoes Intense Blue White - 44.5

Used Offers from

On - Road running shoes - Cloudsurfer Next M Sailor/Iceberg for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 44.5 - Purple Purple 44.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

On Cloudsurfer Next Running Shoes Mens Road Sailor/Iceberg 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

On Cloudsurfer Next Running Shoes Mens Road Sailor/Iceberg 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£254.73
Delivery from £10.22

Similar products

On Running Cloudsurfer Next Sneaker
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On - Road running shoes - Cloudsurfer Next M Sailor/Iceberg for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 44.5 - Purple Purple 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Cloudsurfer Next M Sailor/Iceberg is a men's running shoe designed by the brand On.It stands out thanks to its classic lacing system, which provides a fitted and reliable fit with every stride. Its woven upper, made from 39% Polyamide, 39% Polyester and 22% elastomer, guarantees an excellent balance between durability and elasticity for optimal comfort.The midsole uses mousse Helion™, a durable and lightweight super foam that provides excellent shock absorption and enhanced stability thanks to its curved geometry and new Cloud shape for optimal support. The technology CloudTec® ensures smooth transitions to the forefoot, for a dynamic and natural stride.The rubber exterior flange provides good grip on a variety of surfaces, while the 100% recycled polyester tongue adds an eco-friendly touch to this high-performance model. Easy to put on, this shoe combines technicality and comfort to support demanding runners in their training and competitions.
£139.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk