On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 Shoes black asphalt - 42

Used Offers from

On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 Shoes black asphalt - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

On Running Cloudsurfer Trail 2 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 - Trail running shoes size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£133.46
Free Delivery

Cloudsufer Trl2 - male - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 8 UK - Sport 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£151.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

ON RUNNING Cloudsurfer Trail 2 Wp M - Men - Grey / Beige / Black - size 11- model 2025 11
£123.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On - Road running shoes - Cloudsurfer 2 M Sailor/Ivory for Men - Size 42 - Blue Blue 42
£147.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On - Road running shoes - Cloudsurfer Max W Seedling/Olive for Women - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39
£165.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ON RUNNING Cloudsurfer Trail 2 W - Women - Pink / White - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£123.88
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 Shoes black asphalt - 42

Cheapest offer

The On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 shoes are designed for individuals with a neutral foot, who do not require additional support or elements to correct pronation, as this type of foot distributes weight evenly. The construction of the sole is distinguished by its high traction coefficient, allowing for a stable stride when running in adverse weather conditions or on challenging terrains.The sole material provides excellent cushioning and a high energy return so you can run comfortably and safely, regardless of the terrain you encounter.Features:Weight: 287 gCloudTec Phase technology: cushioning you can feelMidsole: Helion to absorb impact and reduce joint stressSole: Missiongrip rubber with enhanced lug geometry for superior grip and durabilityLess plastic and 30% recycled materialsDyed with Dope Dye technology to save waterDrop: 8 mmTechnologies:CloudTec PhaseWhen you run, your foot takes off and lands.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk