On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 shoes grey teal blue black - 44.5

On - Trail running shoes - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 M Platinum/Tide for Men - Size 44.5 - Blue Blue 44.5

On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 shoes grey teal blue black - 44.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£143.97
Delivery from £4.99

On - Trail running shoes - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 M Platinum/Tide for Men - Size 44.5 - Blue Blue 44.5

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 - Trail running shoes size 10, platinum / tide

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 shoes grey teal blue black - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 shoes are designed for individuals with a neutral foot, who do not require additional support or elements to correct pronation, as this type of foot distributes weight evenly. The construction of the sole is distinguished by its high traction coefficient, allowing for a stable stride when running in adverse weather conditions or on challenging terrains.The sole material provides excellent cushioning and a high energy return so you can run comfortably and safely, regardless of the terrain you encounter.Features:Weight: 287 gCloudTec Phase technology: cushioning you can feelMidsole: Helion to absorb impact and reduce joint stressSole: Missiongrip rubber with enhanced lug geometry for superior grip and durabilityLess plastic and 30% recycled materialsDyed with Dope Dye technology to save waterDrop: 8 mmTechnologies:CloudTec PhaseWhen you run, your foot takes off and lands.
£143.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

On - Breathable, UV-protective T-shirt - Women's - Trail-T Solar W - Trail-T Solar W Mulberry for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£74.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 - Trail running shoes size 11, sand/grey
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 WP - Trail running shoes size 10, grey
£115.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99