On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 WP Women's Trail Running Shoes 42 (EU) - Black, Perfect for Challenging Terrain and Trails

On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 WP - Trail running shoes size 8, black/grey

On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 WP Women's Trail Running Shoes 42 (EU) - Black, Perfect for Challenging Terrain and Trails

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£123.00
Delivery from £6.90

On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 WP - Trail running shoes size 8, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

On Men's Cloudsurfer Trail 2 Waterproof Sneaker, Black/Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£302.90
Delivery from £9.83
On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 WP Women's Trail Running Shoes 42 (EU) - Black, Perfect for Challenging Terrain and Trails

Cheapest offer

On Cloudsurfer Trail 2 is Developed for you, who seek Comfort, grip, and Versatility on Changing Surfaces. The Updated Midsole with Cloudtec Phase® Technology Provides an extra Smooth Transition from heel to toe - Making each step both Softer and more Stable, Regardless of Terrain. At the same time, the Shock-absorbing Helion™ foam and the Padded heel cap Ensure Long-lasting Comfort - even on long trips. The Outsole is Coated with Durable Missiongrip™ Rubber and Equipped with Larger Boomerang-shaped lugs, Ensuring Stability and Excellent grip on Everything from Forest Trails to damp Gravel roads. The upper is both Breathable and Durable and is Constructed with a focus on fit and Protection - Perfect for local trail Routes and Uneven Terrain. The shoe has an 8mm heel drop.
£123.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 - Trail running shoes size 11, sand/grey
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
On - Cloudsurfer Trail 2 WP - Trail running shoes size 10, grey
£115.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99