On - Women's trail running shoes - Cloudvista 2 W Ivory/Seedling for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

On Cloudvista 2 Shoes White Beige Violet Women - 39

On - Women's trail running shoes - Cloudvista 2 W Ivory/Seedling for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

On - Women's Cloudvista 2 - Trail running shoes size 6, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.96
Free Delivery
On - Women's trail running shoes - Cloudvista 2 W Ivory/Seedling for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

Cheapest offer

The Cloudvista W Ivory/Seedling is a women's trail running shoe by On.Designed to offer excellent comfort on moderate terrain, it features a classic lacing system that ensures a precise and reliable fit. Its upper is made from 70-80% recycled polyester, helping to reduce environmental impact while ensuring lightness and durability.The rubber exterior flange incorporates technology Missiongrip™, with square and multi-angled studs for optimal grip on all types of surfaces. Cushioning is provided by super-foam Helion™ combined with technology CloudTec®, offering balanced shock absorption and smooth transitions to the forefoot.The polypropylene plate provides stability and support for a dynamic and secure stride. The Cloudvista W is ideal for runners seeking performance, comfort and durability on their trail runs.
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

ON Men's Cloudvista 2 Cream/Desert
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On - Cloudvista 2 - Trail running shoes size 7,5, grey
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On Cloudvista 2 Sneaker (Eclipse/Pebble - 8.5) - Size 8.5 - Men's
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99