On Running Cloud X 4 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

On Cloud X 4 shoes White Pink Women - 38

Used Offers from

On Running Cloud X 4 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

On Cloud X 4 shoes White Pink Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£138.65
Delivery from £4.99

On Running Women's Cloud X 4 Training Shoes - Ivory/Heron - UK 5 - White

2 - 4 days
£139.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

On Women's Cloud X 3 AD Sneakers, Heron/Glacier, 5 UK
£244.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.43
On - Cloud X 4 AD - Sneakers size 44, black
£132.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
On - Women's Cloud X 4 - Running shoes size 41, grey
£118.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
On - Cloud X 4 - Running shoes size 48, black
£216.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.33
On Running Cloud X 4 Sneaker
£118.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
On Running Cloud X 4 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Here´s a flexible, versatile training shoe built for feel-good workouts.X-shaped Speedboard®:- From burpees to box jumps, take on all types of training with power, bounce, and control thanks to the X-shaped Speedboard®. Made with better forefoot flexibility during multi-lateral movements.Made for versatile training:- The Helion™ superfoam midsole is optimized for training, balancing energy return with stability. For lateral support, the midfoot cage and star lacing system wrap securely around the foot.Innovative materials:- The shoe uses 50% bio-attributed Zero-Gravity foam, made of renewable materials like waste cooking oil. Meaning 20% less CO2e emissions compared to standard EVA midsoles. Plus, selected colorways feature dope-dyed yarn in the upper - a coloring process that uses 90% less water.Features:- X-shaped Speedboard® for forefoot flex and versatility- Helion™ superfoam for soft landings and powerful take offs- Midfoot cage provides extra support and lateral stability- Excell
£125.99
1 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)