Cloudmonster 1 - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

On Running CLOUDMONSTER 1 Sneaker

Cloudmonster 1 - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£149.50
Delivery from £5.45

Cloudmonster 1 Low Trainers - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Beige - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.45

On Running CLOUDMONSTER 1 Sneaker

Unknown
£156.22
Free Delivery

Cloudmonster 1 - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 4 UK - Sport 4 UK

Cheapest offer

On Running Cloudmonster 1 delivers monster-level cushioning and a forward-rolling ride - built for long road runs and energetic everyday wear. Key attributes: Multicolor | Dew | Blonde | Polyester | Max cushioning | Helion superfoam for impact absorption | Cloud Tec cushioning for rebound | Forward-rolling rocker for propulsion | Standard lacing | Soft sockliner | Speedboard® for energy return | Rocker-shaped midsole | Chunky Cloud Tec® pods | Soft upper | Dimensions & fit: Weight: 275 g | Heel-to-toe drop: 6 mm | True to size | Composition & care: Vamp: 100% Polyester | Tongue: 100% Polyester | Vamp lining: 100% Polyester | Collar lining 1: 100% Polyester | Collar lining 2: 100% Polyester
£149.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.