Cloud 6 WP - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

On Running Women's Cloud 6 Waterproof Trainers - Gobi - UK 5 - Purple

Cloud 6 WP - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£147.50
Delivery from £5.45

Cloud 6 Waterproof - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.45
Cloud 6 WP - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 UK - Sport 5 UK

Cheapest offer

On Running Cloud 6 WP (style 3Wf 10054886) is a waterproof - all-day sneaker designed for rainy conditions. It pairs Zero-Gravity Cloud Tec cushioning with a Speedboard for comfortable - responsive steps. Key attributes: Gobi | Polyester | Waterproof membrane upper | Zero-Gravity Cloud Tec midsole for cushioned landings | Cloud Tec outsole elements with rubber pods for traction and durability | Speedboard for forward propulsion | Improved step-in comfort from updated sockliner and heel | Waterproof upper construction for weather protection | Streamlined low-cut silhouette | Wider opening and improved heel construction | Updated sockliner for easier step-in | Dimensions fit: Heel-to-toe drop: 8mm | Weight: 245g | Regular fit; true to size for normal to narrow feet | Composition care: Upper: Polyester - TPU | Midsole: Zero-Gravity foam | Speedboard: Nylon 6 | Outsole: Rubber
£147.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

On Womens Cloudrunner 3, Black/Ivory, 8.5
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
On - Breathable, UV-protective T-shirt - Women's - Trail-T Solar W - Trail-T Solar W Mulberry for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£74.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On Womens Cloudrunner 3, Black/Ivory, 10
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery