On - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Cloudrock Mid WP W Glacier/Alloy for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - White White 38

On Running Women's Cloudrock Mid Waterproof Hiking Shoes - Glacier/Alloy - UK 5 - Grey

On - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Cloudrock Mid WP W Glacier/Alloy for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - White White 38

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

On - Women's Cloudrock Mid WP - Walking boots size 5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£193.15
Free Delivery
On - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Cloudrock Mid WP W Glacier/Alloy for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - White White 38

Cheapest offer

The Cloudrock Mid WP W Glacier/Alloy is a women's hiking boot from the brand On.Designed for hiking day and trekking, it offers optimal support thanks to its mid-height upper that effectively protects the ankle. Its classic fastening system ensures a precise and reliable fit with every step. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.The rubber outsole incorporates technology Missiongrip™, redesigned to offer optimal grip on technical terrain, while Helion™ super foam guarantees long-lasting cushioning and exceptional comfort. The flexible yet resistant nylon Speedboard® promotes smooth rolling movement for the foot, improving stability and performance.Its waterproof upper is made from recycled materials, contributing to a more responsible approach. The mudguard and TPU toe cap with reinforcement protect against impacts and wear, making this shoe a reliable companion for your o
£139.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

On Womens Cloudrunner 3, Black/Ivory, 8.5
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
On - Breathable, UV-protective T-shirt - Women's - Trail-T Solar W - Trail-T Solar W Mulberry for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£74.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
On Womens Cloudrunner 3, Black/Ivory, 10
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery