On Cloud 6 Women's Running Shoes Size 37½ (EU) - Lightweight, Shock-Absorbing, Black Design for Optimal Performance

On - Women's Cloud 6 - Sneakers size 37,5, black

3.8 (8)

On Cloud 6 Women's Running Shoes Size 37½ (EU) - Lightweight, Shock-Absorbing, Black Design for Optimal Performance

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£93.99
Delivery from £6.90

On - Women's Cloud 6 - Sneakers size 37,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.76
Free Delivery

On Cloud 6 Black/White Women’s Casual Footwear EUR 37,5

5 - 7 days
£115.00
Delivery from £11.90

On Running Cloud 6 Sneaker Black White

In stock
£129.01
Delivery from £10.99

Trainers - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 4 1/2 UK - Sport 4 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£131.50
Delivery from £5.45

On Running Women's Cloud 6 Trainers - Black/White - Size: UK 4.5

2 - 4 days
£139.50
Free Delivery

Cloud 6 - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cloud 6 - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 3 1/2 UK - Sport 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cloud 6 - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Black - 4 1/2 UK - Sport 4 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
On Cloud 6 Women's Running Shoes Size 37½ (EU) - Lightweight, Shock-Absorbing, Black Design for Optimal Performance

Cheapest offer

On Cloud is the shoe that made ON a Popular Running brand - this is the fifth Edition. It is a Lightweight shoe that can also be used as an Everyday shoe. It fits well on the foot, and two types of laces are Included - a set of Elastic ones that allow you to put on and take off the shoes Without Having to tie them, and a pair of Regular laces. The shoes Feature ON's Classic Clouds, Helion Midsole, and Speedboard. In Cloud, it is a Lightweight and very Responsive Version, Making it a fast Running shoe.
£93.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's velvet trousers Roxy Surf On Cloud Cord Vert 25
£35.70
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Classic Alpargata Slip-On Shoes, Elastic Gore, CloudBound Foam, Comfort & Style
£25.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Surf On Cloud Cord - Women Red Corduroy Wide Leg Trousers
£41.65
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Alpargata Slip-On Shoes - Ultimate Comfort & Style with CloudBound Foam Insoles Supporting Mental Health
£38.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Classic Alpargata Shoes - Stylish Slip-On Comfort with Elastic Gore & CloudBound Foam
£17.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
3
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Otto.de Kunde

Super lightweight shoe, feels like walking on clouds, ideal for the spine

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I'd definitely recommend the shoes; I ordered them but unfortunately they didn't fit. They look great, though.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I keep buying these On shoes. I work in retail and spend a lot of time standing and walking, and when I wear my On shoes I don't have the back problems I get with other brand-name shoes.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I had really high expectations. I ordered them one and a half sizes bigger and unfortunately they were still too tight, especially at the front of the toe and on the sides. The sole also felt a bit plasticky and stiff, less...cloud-like. I have wider feet, so maybe more suitable for a narrow foot. D…

via trustami