Cloud 6 WP - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

On - Women's Cloud 6 WP - Sneakers size 5,5, purple

Cloud 6 WP - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£147.50
Delivery from £5.45

Cloud 6 Waterproof - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.45
Cloud 6 WP - female - On Running - Running Shoes - Purple - 5 1/2 UK - Sport 5 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

On Running Cloud 6 WP (style 3Wf 10054886) is a waterproof - all-day sneaker designed for rainy conditions. It pairs Zero-Gravity Cloud Tec cushioning with a Speedboard for comfortable - responsive steps. Key attributes: Gobi | Polyester | Waterproof membrane upper | Zero-Gravity Cloud Tec midsole for cushioned landings | Cloud Tec outsole elements with rubber pods for traction and durability | Speedboard for forward propulsion | Improved step-in comfort from updated sockliner and heel | Waterproof upper construction for weather protection | Streamlined low-cut silhouette | Wider opening and improved heel construction | Updated sockliner for easier step-in | Dimensions fit: Heel-to-toe drop: 8mm | Weight: 245g | Regular fit; true to size for normal to narrow feet | Composition care: Upper: Polyester - TPU | Midsole: Zero-Gravity foam | Speedboard: Nylon 6 | Outsole: Rubber
£147.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Women's velvet trousers Roxy Surf On Cloud Cord Vert 25
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Classic Alpargata Shoes - Stylish Slip-On Comfort with Elastic Gore & CloudBound Foam
£19.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Surf On Cloud Cord - Women Red Corduroy Wide Leg Trousers
£49.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Classic Alpargata Slip-On Shoes, Elastic Gore, CloudBound Foam, Comfort & Style
£29.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Surf On Cloud Cord - Women Red Corduroy Wide Leg Trousers
£49.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery