One Chem Professional Tent and Gear Waterproofer 5 Litre Spray Clothing Long hose trigger One Chem

One Chem Tent and Gear Waterproof 5 Litre Spray Long hose trigger

One Chem Professional Tent and Gear Waterproofer 5 Litre Spray Clothing Long hose trigger One Chem

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

One Chem Tent and Gear Waterproof 1 Litre Spray with 5L Refill, Protects Tents and Gear From The Elements, Ideal for Camping and Hiking

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
One Chem Professional Tent and Gear Waterproofer 5 Litre Spray Clothing Long hose trigger One Chem

Cheapest offer

ONE CHEM - TENT AND GEAR WATERPROOF 5 LITRE SPRAY - LONG HOSE TRIGGER * UNIVERSAL - Use with any kind of waterproof clothing and outdoor gear * Adds or renews water repellence and revives breathability * Prolongs the life of clothing and gear and optimises outdoor performance * Easy spray-on application method for clothing and gear with wicking liners * No heat activation required Tents, outdoor and hiking clothing and gear lose water-repellent qualities over time. Once this has worn out, you can restore it with a waterproofing treatment such as One Chem Tent & Gear Proofer. One Chem Tent & Gear Proofer is a hi-tech spray-on waterproofing solution that makes your clothing and gear waterproof without impairing breathability. Suitable for climatic membranes like GORE-TEX and many others, it has been designed to restore the water-repellence of your wet weather clothing while maintaining breathability. It is extremely easy to use, just spray on and leave to dry. Use once you feel that the
£19.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

One Chem - Tent and Gear Waterproof 1 Litre Spray - with 2.5L Refill - Effectively Protects Tents From The Elements - Ideal for Camping and Hiking
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
One Chem - Tent and Gear Waterproof 2 x 1 Litre Spray - Multi-pack - Effectively Protects Tents From The Elements - Ideal for Camping and Hiking
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
One Chem Outdoor Protection Kit - Tent and Gear Cleaning and Waterproofing - Includes 200ml Foam Cleaner and 2.5L Waterproof Spray - Long Hose Trigger
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
One Chem Professional One Chem Tent & Gear Waterproof 2.5 Litre Spray
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
One Chem Tent and Gear Waterproof 2.5 Litre Effectively Protects Tents, Clothing and Gear From The Elements
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery