One Coat Tile Paint Water Base, For Interior Kitchen & Generic Wall Tiles 750ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / L
Free Delivery

Ronseal One Coat Tile Paint, 750ml, Granite Grey

up to 3 days
£22.97
Delivery from £4.95

RONSEAL One Coat Tile Paint Gran Gry Satin 750ml, Grey, RSLOCTPGS750

In stock
£23.69
Free Delivery

RONSEAL One Coat Tile Paint Gran Gry Satin 750ml, Grey, RSLOCTPGS750

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.74
31.65 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

RONSEAL One Coat Tile Paint Gran Gry Satin 750ml, Grey, RSLOCTPGS750

In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery

RONSEAL One Coat Tile Paint Gran Gry Satin 750ml, Grey, RSLOCTPGS750

In stock
£24.00
Delivery from £2.00

RONSEAL One Coat Tile Paint Gran Gry Satin 750ml, Grey, RSLOCTPGS750

In stock
£24.55
Free Delivery

Ronseal One Coat Tile Paint Granite Grey 750Ml

1-3 working days
£24.62
Delivery from £6.00

Ronseal Satin One Coat Tile Paint - Granite Grey - 750ml

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
One Coat Tile Paint Water Base, For Interior Kitchen & Generic Wall Tiles 750ml

Cheapest offer

Usage: For interior kitchen tiles & generic wall tiles / Touch Dry: 1 hour / Coverage: Paints up to 8m2 per litre / Material: Paint / Suitable For: Bathroom / Kitchen / Ceramics / Tiles / Subject: Interior / Colour: Grey Granite / Type: Painting / Coating Finish: Satin / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Theme: Tile Paint / Features: Durable, Easy to clean, w, Water resistant / Closure Type: Lid / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Finish: Satin / Gloss / Application: Roller or brush / Number of coats: 1 but 2 might be needed if painting a porous surface / Room: Bathroom, Kitchen
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ronseal One Coat All Surface Primer Undercoat 750ml White Paint Wood Metal Tile
£19.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Street One Women's A101213 Trench Coat, Strong Red, 14
£65.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ronseal One Coat Tile Satin Paint Kitchen Bathroom Interior 750ml - White
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ronseal 37674 One Coat Tile Paint Black Gloss 750Ml
£22.97
Compare 10 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Ronseal 39376 One Coat Tile Paint Cobalt Grey Gloss 750Ml
£22.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery