One For All Universal Dual Monitor Arm for 13-32 Inch Screens - VESA 75/100mm - Heigh adjustment -Tilt (90°), Swivel (180°) and Rotate (360°) - Max weight - 8 kg per screen - White (DM2220)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.49
Free Delivery

One For All Universal Dual Monitor Arm for 13-32 Inch Screens - VESA 75/100mm - Heigh adjustment -Tilt (90°), Swivel (180°) and Rotate (360°) - Max weight - 8 kg per screen - White (DM2220)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.79
Free Delivery

One For All Smart Line Dual Monitor Mount White - DM2220

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.79
GBP 67.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

One For All Universal Dual Monitor Arm for 13-32 Inch Screens - VESA 75/100mm - Heigh adjustment -Tilt (90°), Swivel (180°) and Rotate (360°) - Max weight - 8 kg per screen - White (DM2220)

In stock
£68.92
Free Delivery

One For All Universal Dual Monitor Arm for 13-32 Inch Screens - VESA 75/100mm - Heigh adjustment -Tilt (90°), Swivel (180°) and Rotate (360°) - Max weight - 8 kg per screen - White (DM2220)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£70.75
Free Delivery

One For All Universal Dual Monitor Arm for 13-32 Inch Screens - VESA 75/100mm - Heigh adjustment -Tilt (90°), Swivel (180°) and Rotate (360°) - Max weight - 8 kg per screen - White (DM2220)

£75.85
Free Delivery

One For All DM2220 Smart Universal Dual Monitor Arm Mount│13" and 32"│White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.83
Free Delivery

ONE FOR ALL Smart DM2220 Full Motion 13-32" Dual Arm Monitor Desk Mount - White

3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

One For All Dual Smart Line Desktop Monitor Mount, White

2 to 4 days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.95
One For All Universal Dual Monitor Arm for 13-32 Inch Screens - VESA 75/100mm - Heigh adjustment -Tilt (90°), Swivel (180°) and Rotate (360°) - Max weight - 8 kg per screen - White (DM2220)

Cheapest offer

Enhance your home office setup with the One For All Dual Universal Monitor Mount; this versatile mount offers full adjustability with 360° rotation, 180° swivel, and 90° tilt, allowing you to configure your monitor for maximum comfort and productivity; easily mount both your monitors (13-32") side by side, freeing up valuable desk space and creating a clean, organized setup you've always wanted Fits most monitors between 13" and 32" Supports up to 8 kg per screen Cable management system
£58.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Height adjustment 35.5 cm

Weight & dimensions

Height 608.6 mm
Depth 845.7 mm
Width 144.7 mm

Ports & interfaces

Built-in USB hub No
Microphone in No

Design

Easy to install Yes
Orientation Landscape/Portrait
Product colour White

Ergonomics

Post-installation leveling roll Yes
Number of arms 2
Angle of rotation 360°
Rotating Yes
Swivel angle 180°
Swivelling Yes
Tilt angle range 0 - 90°
Tilt adjustment Yes
Height adjustment Yes
Cable management Yes

Mounting

Distance to the wall (min) 5.1 cm
Distance to the wall (max) 43 cm
Minimum VESA mount 75 x 75 mm
Minimum screen size 33 cm (13")
Maximum weight capacity 16 kg
Mounting type Desk
Mounting Clamp/Grommet
Maximum screen size 76.2 cm (30")
Maximum weight capacity (per curved/ultra-wide display) 8 kg
Maximum weight capacity (per display) 8 kg
Number of displays supported 2
Grommet mount desk thickness (max) 6 cm
Clamp mount desk thickness (max) 8.8 cm
Desk thickness (min) 1 cm
Extension arm (max) 37.9 cm
Panel mounting interface 75 x 75,100 x 100 mm
Maximum VESA mount 100 x 100 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Easy Setup: Quick and hassle-free installation.
• Dynamic Movement: Adjustable tilt, swivel, and rotation.
• Durable Build: Sturdy materials for reliable support.