1PC Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446 NEW

ONE Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446 NEW

Save on used deals -74 %
Used Offers from £29.70

1PC Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.97
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446

Will usually delivered within 13 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.15
Free Delivery

1PC Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446 NEW

£124.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Phoenix Contact DC Power Supply 24V | 2903148
£131.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE Phoenix Contact QUINT4-PS/1AC/24DC/10 2904601 power supply New
£158.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE PHOENIX CONTACT power supply QUINT-PS/1AC/24DC/40 2866789 NEW
£288.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE PHOENIX CONTACT QUINT-PS/1AC/24DC/3.5 2866747 Power Supply Unit New
£116.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact Surge Protector For Data/M&R - 2804678
£156.20
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446 NEW

Cheapest offer

Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Nominal Current Rating: 1.3 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 240 V / Item Diameter: 299 g / Nominal Power Rating: 240 W / UPC: 4046356073905 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1556394188 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Phoenix Contact / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 240 V / EAN: 4046356073905 / GTIN: 4046356073905 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Model: MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446 / Inrush Current Rating: 3 A
£115.97
ebay.co.uk