Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal Mtb Shoes Grey EU 42 Men EU 42 Grey / Red

Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoes, grey/red, size 42

Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal Mtb Shoes Grey EU 42 Men EU 42 Grey / Red

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

O'Neal | Mountain Bike Shoes | MTB Downhill Freeride | Vegan | Balance Between Grip and Foot repositioning, Honeycomb Sole Structure | Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoe | Adult | Grey Red | 42

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£106.00
Delivery from £20.00
Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal Mtb Shoes Grey EU 42 Men EU 42 Grey / Red

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with Confidence: O´Neal Pinned Flat Pedal MTB ShoesExperience the perfect blend of power transfer, grip, and comfort with the O´Neal Pinned Flat Pedal MTB Shoes. Designed for the rigors of mountain biking, these shoes provide the confidence and control you need to tackle technical climbs and challenging descents. The Pinned Flat Pedal shoes feature a durable and grippy Honey Rubber® outsole that works in perfect harmony with your flat pedals. This unique compound provides unparalleled grip, allowing you to maintain maximum power transfer without worrying about your feet slipping. Whether you´re navigating rocky trails or launching off jumps, these shoes keep you firmly planted.Comfort is paramount, and the Pinned Flat Pedal shoes deliver. A cushioned footbed provides all-day support, while the breathable upper keeps your feet cool and dry even during intense rides. The lace closure system ensures a secure and customizable fit, allowing you to fine-tune the feel to y
£53.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal Mtb Shoes Black EU 36 Men EU 36 Black / Grey
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoes, grey-red, size 40 for Men
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoes, grey-red, size 46 for Men
£62.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oneal Pinned Flat Pedal V.22 Shoes, grey-red, size 41 for Men
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O'Neal Pinned Pro MTB Shoes Grey/Blue44 Grey,Blue
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99