Oneal Sonus Solid Off-road Helmet Grey XS

Oneal Sonus Downhill Helmet, light grey matt, size XS

Oneal Sonus Solid Off-road Helmet Grey XS

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £5.49

O'Neal - Sonus Helmet Solid - Bike helmet size XS - 53/54 cm, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£80.33
Free Delivery
Oneal Sonus Solid Off-road Helmet Grey XS

Cheapest offer

O´Neal Sonus Solid Off-Road HelmetDominate the track and trail with the O´Neal Sonus Solid Off-Road Helmet. Engineered for the demanding world of Motocross and Enduro, this adult helmet delivers a perfect fusion of top-tier protection, exceptional airflow, and rider-focused design. Whether you´re hitting the gnarliest downhill runs or powering through a long enduro stage, the Sonus Solid is your trusted partner for uncompromising performance and comfort. It is an essential piece of gear for any serious rider looking for a reliable, safe, and comfortable solution for their off-road adventures.Safety is paramount, and the Sonus Solid rises to the occasion. The helmet´s robust shell construction is designed to provide steadfast defense against impacts, giving you the confidence to push your limits. It meets both the EN1078 safety standard for bicycle helmets and the rigorous ASTM downhill standard, ensuring certified protection across multiple disciplines. A standout innovation is the O'N
£73.99
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

O'Neal SONUS SPLIT V.23 Downhill MTB Helmet Black/YellowL Black,Yellow
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
O'NEAL | Mountain Bike Helmet | MTB Downhill | According to safety standard EN1078, ventilation openings for air flow & cooling, ABS outer shell | SONUS Helmet SOLID | Adult | Black | Size L
£103.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
O'NEAL Fullface Mountain Bike Helmet | MTB DH Downhill FR Freeride | Magnetic Closure, Exceeds EN1078 Safety Standard | SONUS Split V.23 Helmet | Adult | Black Yellow Neon | XL
£77.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
O'NEAL Mountain Bike Fullface Helmet MTB DH Downhill FR Freeride ABS Shell Magnetic Closure Exceeds Safety Standard EN1078 SONUS Helmet Split V.23 Adult Black Grey Size XL
£66.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oneal Sonus Downhill Helmet Red,Blue M Kids M Rex
£67.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49