Brand New - OnePlus Buds Z2 True Wireless Earphones with Charging Case

OnePlus Buds Z2 True Wireless Earphones 5481100087 - Obsidian Black

Used Offers from £39.99

Brand New - OnePlus Buds Z2 True Wireless Earphones with Charging Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

OnePlus Buds Z2 - Active Noise Cancelling Headphones - Brand New - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Delivery from £2.85

OnePlus Buds Z2 - Wireless Noise-Cancelling headphones with up to 38 hours of battery life and Dolby Atmos support - Obsidian Black

In stock
£37.20
Free Delivery
Brand New - OnePlus Buds Z2 True Wireless Earphones with Charging Case

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Colour: Obsidian Black / ProductImageZoomGUID: evsAAOSwcQNkKrNy / Compatible Model: Compatible Model / MPN: 5481100087 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7051792150 / ProductTitle: OnePlus Buds Z2 Wireless In-Ear Headset - Pearl White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: OnePlus / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Type: Canal Earbud (In Ear Canal) / EAN: 6921815619154 / Release Year: 2021 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: OnePlus Buds Z / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Water-Resistant
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brand New Sealed - OnePlus Buds Z2 - Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones
£35.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wired Over Ear Earbuds with Microphone Ear Hook,3.5mm Sport Headphones Wrap Around Ear Buds Wired for iPad/iPod/Cellphones,3.5mm Plug in Headsets for Samsung A15 A14/ Switch/MP3/MP4 Running Gym,Black
£10.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TENNMAK Replacement Silicone Eartips for ASUS/OnePlus/TOZO Earbuds
£17.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.19
Wired Over Ear Earbuds with Microphone Ear Hook,3.5mm Sport Headphones Wrap Around Ear Buds Wired for iPad/iPod/Cellphones,3.5mm Plug in Headsets for Samsung A15 A14/ Switch/MP3/MP4 Running Gym,White
£10.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49