OneUp Components Carbon Handlebar 35mm Clamp 800mm Wide 20/35mm Rise MTB New

OneUp Components 35 Carbon Handlebars - Black / 800mm / 20mm / 35mm Black

Used Offers from £100.00

OneUp Components Carbon Handlebar 35mm Clamp 800mm Wide 20/35mm Rise MTB New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.74
Free Delivery

OneUp Components Carbon Handlebar, 20mm Rise, 35mm Diameter

In stock
£104.49
Free Delivery

OneUp Components 35 Carbon Handlebars - Black / 800mm / 20mm / 35mm

2-3 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

OneUp Carbon Handlebars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

OneUp Carbon Handlebars

£129.00
Free Delivery

OneUp Components Carbon Handlebar, 20mm Rise, 35mm Diameter

In stock
£133.61
Free Delivery

OneUp Carbon Handlebar 800mm Black

£134.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

OneUp Components Alloy Mountain Bike Handlebar (35x800x35mm)
£78.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
OneUp Components Alloy Handlebar 35x800x35mm
£79.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
OneUp Components Carbon Handlebar Black, 35mm Rise
£147.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OneUp Components Aluminium Handlebar - 35mm
£73.94
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
OneUp Components Stem, 35mm Length, 35mm 35mm Diameter/Clamp
£79.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OneUp Components Carbon Handlebar 35mm Clamp 800mm Wide 20/35mm Rise MTB New

Cheapest offer

Handlebar Type: Riser Bar / Handlebar Clamp: 35mm / UPC: 0033462821944 / Set Includes: Handlebar / Material: Carbon Fibre / MPN: 1C0459 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13040617715 / Colour: Black / Rise: 20mm / Brand: OneUp Components / EAN: 0033462821944 / GTIN: 0033462821944 / Length: 31.75 / Item Height: 35 mm / Clamp Diameter: 35 mm / Model: 1C0459 / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike / Discipline: MTB / Item Weight: 0.48 lb / Part Type: Handlebars
£99.74
ebay.co.uk