OnGuard Akita 5.3mm Cable 53cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

OnGuard Akita Accessory Cable 53cm x 5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
Free Delivery

Onguard Akita 8045 Double Loop Cable, 53cmx5mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.11
Delivery from £0.49

Onguard Akita 8045 Double Loop Cable, 53cmx5mm, Black

In stock
£15.61
Free Delivery

Onguard Akita 8045 Double Loop Cable, 53cmx5mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

Onguard Akita 8045 Double Loop Cable, 53cmx5mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.84
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

OnGuard Akita 5.3mm Cable 53cm
£7.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OnGuard Akita 5.3mm Cable 53cm

Cheapest offer

Akita cables with loop ends and can be used in conjunction with u-locks or padlocks to extend security in a variety of applications. Available in various lengths and thicknesses, different sizes are ideal for securing both wheels of a bicycle, securing a saddle to the frame, or securing powersport vehicles to trailers. Vinyl coated extra-flexible steel cable with permanently swedged loops. Includes Velcro strap to help contain cable during transport
£7.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk