OnGuard Akita Cable Lock Black

Onguard Akita 8040 Cable Lock, 185cmx12mm

OnGuard Akita Cable Lock Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

On-Guard Akita-8039 Keyed Cable Lock - Black, 12.0 x 1.2 cm 18.5x1.2 cm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
Free Delivery

OnGuard Akita 12mm Cable Lock 185 - 185cm - Black/Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery
OnGuard Akita Cable Lock Black

Cheapest offer

The OnGuard Akita cable lock is a low cost option for securing your bike when for short visits to the shops or cafe. Akita is a lightweight and flexible bike lock which you can easily carry in your pack or on your frame (vinyl coating prevents scratching). Cable locks are more versatile and flexible than D-locks so are great in low to medium crime areas. The cable allows you to fix your bike to trees, lamp posts and other awkward places.FeaturesAkita SeriesAkita Cable - 120cm x 12mmTough Vinyl Cable Cover Prevents ScratchingNew M-key Cylinder Offers Optimum Resistance AgainstPhysical Attack And PickingDouble Bolt Locking MechanismConvenient Strap For Compact StorageAutomatic Dust Cover5 Laser Cut Keys ( Inc Micro Light Key)
£13.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

OnGuard Akita Non-Coil Cable Lock with Key 10' x 12mm Silver/Black/Yellow
£36.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.88
ONGUARD 8040 Akita 12mm x 6' Cable Lock
£32.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.38