OnGuard Bulldog DT Combo U-Lock with Cable Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Onguard Bulldog Combo Arch U-lock Yellow 115 x 230 mm

4 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £5.99

OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT Lock - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

OnGuard Combo DT U-Lock Bicycle Lock and Cable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Free Delivery

LOCK OnGuard 8012c Combination DT U-Lock Shackle Bike Security Bicycle > 8012c <

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT Lock 230mm Black/Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
Free Delivery

OnGuard Bulldog Combo DT-8012C Bike Lock, Combo Bike Locks, High Security & Reli

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.38
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Heavy-duty steel construction: Resists cutting and prying.
• Stylish design: Compact and vibrant color options.
• User-friendly: Quick locking system; lightweight for transport.

Similar products

Onguard Bulldog Combo Sdr Combination Number U-lock Black 115 x 230 x 13 mm
£26.48
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Onguard Bulldog Mini Dt 8015 U-lock Black 90 x 140 x 13 mm
£21.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Onguard Bulldog Dt 8012 U-lock Black 115 x 230 x 13 mm
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
OnGuard Bulldog DT Combo U-Lock with Cable Black

Cheapest offer

The OnGuard Combo DT U-Lock has the convenience and security of the Bull Dog Combo bike lock, but with a 4 foot steel cable. The OnGuard U-lock offers strong resistance against leverage and cutting style attacks, while the extra braided steel cable gives you more flexible locking options. You can easily secure quick release wheels or components as well as your frame. A four-digit combination you up to 9,999 numbers to choose from for extra security. Review | 4.5 / 5 "On the money in terms of top security at a wallet-friendly price" - Bikeradar Key Features: X2P Double Bolt Locking Mechanism locks shackle on both sidesNEW Z-Cylinder is bump-proof and resists picking, pulling or drillingHefty 13mm (0.51”) hardened steel shackle resists cutting, prying and jackingRounded design and centred keyway eliminates pry pointsDouble rubber coated crossbar cover protects paint and finishesExtra thick moulded end caps protects against bumps and hitsShackle dimensions: 115mm x 230mm x 13mm (W x H x D
£26.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk