OnGuard Mastiff 8019 Chain Lock - Gold Sold Secure Rating Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

OnGuard Mastiff Chain Lock 180cm x 10mm Bicycle Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.60
Free Delivery

Onguard Mastiff 8019L Chain Length 180cmx10mm links with Mini Shackle Lock 14mm, Gold Sold Secure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.99
Free Delivery

OnGuard Mastiff L Chain Lock - Black 6'0

3 to 7 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Onguard Mastiff L Chain Lock 180cm

2-4 working days
£103.49

Similar products

Onguard Mastiff D14m Chain Lock Black 110 cm x 14 m
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
OnGuard Mastiff 8019L Bike Chain Lock (Sold Secure Bicycle Gold)
£94.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONGUARD 8019 Mastiff 10mm x 3.5' Rugged Chain
£65.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
OnGuard Mastiff 8019 Chain Lock - Gold Sold Secure Rating Black

Cheapest offer

Sold Secure Gold Rated The OnGuard Mastiff chain lock is tough security system for when you have to leave your bike in public. The super tough bike chain is 130cm long for easy locking around a range of objects. Titanium enforced steel chain links offer excellent resistance against sawing and cutting attacks as well as bolt cutters. The Z-Cylinder is bump proof and secure against picking, drilling and pulling style attacks. The OnGuard Mastiff bike lock also comes with 5 laser cut keys including one with an LED light, so you’ll always have spares. 180cm Version Longer 6’ 10mm (0.39”) titanium reinforced, hardened steel hexagonal link chain for more locking options. Hexagonal and square links present more hardened surfaces than round links making sawing and cutting virtually impossible. Titanium surface hardening vastly increase cut and saw resistance. Embroidered nylon chain covers wont crack or peel for long lasting beauty. Velcro tabs keep cover in place to help protect paint and fin
£69.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.