Onguard Pitbull Dt X-series U-lock Golden 14 x 230 mm 14 x 230 mm Black

OnGuard X Pitbull DT 8005 U-Lock Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Dt X-series U-lock Golden 14 x 230 mm 14 x 230 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £5.49

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.23
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.30
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

In stock
£52.31
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.70
Free Delivery

ONGUARD Pitbull Shackle Lock One Size Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery
Onguard Pitbull Dt X-series U-lock Golden 14 x 230 mm 14 x 230 mm Black

Cheapest offer

ONGUARD Pitbull DT X-Series U-lockSecure your ride with the unparalleled strength and reliability of the ONGUARD Pitbull DT X-Series U-lock. Engineered for cyclists who demand robust security in challenging environments, this lock provides exceptional theft protection for your valuable bicycle. As a core part of the ONGUARD family, the Pitbull series u-locks provide superior protection for medium/high crime areas, with many of the features of our Brute series and a slightly thinner shackle, offering a perfect balance of formidable security and practical handling.Don´t let the fear of theft dictate where you can go or how long you can stay. The Pitbull DT X-Series is your trusted partner in urban environments, on college campuses, and anywhere else your two wheels take you. This U-lock is designed not just to deter, but to defeat attempts at cutting, prying, and jacking, giving you the peace of mind to park your bike and go about your day. Its intelligent design and heavy-duty construct
£34.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bike Lock OnGuard Pitbull DT 8005 with Cable
£32.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Onguard Pitbull Dt U-lock Black 90 x 140 x 14 mm 90 x 140 x 14 mm Black / Yellow
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Onguard Pitbull Standard Shackle U-lock Black 115 x 230 x 14 mm
£22.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Magnum ONGUARD Pitbull DT Shackle High Security Bicycle Cycling U-Lock with 4' Flex Cable LK8005
£41.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery