Onguard Pitbull Dt X-series U-lock Golden 14 x 230 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £5.99

OnGuard X Pitbull DT 8005 U-Lock Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.18
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

In stock
£43.59
Free Delivery

Onguard 8005 Pitbull DT Black Bike D-Lock Sold Secure Diamond

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.59
Free Delivery

OnGuard Pitbull DT 8005 Large U-Lock - Sold Secure Diamond

£47.99
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.52
Free Delivery

Onguard Pitbull Shackle Lock Black 1 Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.74
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Onguard Pitbull Standard Shackle U-lock Black 115 x 230 x 14 mm
£26.49
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Bike Lock OnGuard Pitbull DT 8005 with Cable
£34.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Onguard Pitbull Dt U-lock Black 90 x 140 x 14 mm
£28.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Magnum ONGUARD Pitbull DT Shackle High Security Bicycle Cycling U-Lock with 4' Flex Cable LK8005
£41.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OnGuard Pitbull Mini DT-8008 Bike Lock, Keyed Shackle Locks, High Security & Reliable, Lock with Co-Moulded Crossbar & Akita-8043 Looped Cable - Black, 22.0 x 1.0 cm
£44.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Onguard Pitbull Dt X-series U-lock Golden 14 x 230 mm

Cheapest offer

Pitbull series u-locks provide superior protection for medium/high crime areas, with many of the features of our Brute series and a slightly thinner shackle.Features:- X4P Quattro Bolt Locking Mechanism locks shackle at four points- Z-Cylinder is bump-proof and resists pucking, pulling, and drilling- TriRadius shackle creates more internal space for locking versatility- Hefty 14mm thick hardened steel shackle resists cutting, prying, and jacking- Rounded design and centered keyway eliminates pry points- Co-molded crossbar cover and double rubber coated shackle protects finishes- All-metal endcaps provide additional protection against hits and drops- Automatic keyway cover helps seal lock internal against the elements- 5 laser-cut keys, 1 with micro-LED- All-tube mounting bracket includedSpecifications:- Size: 4.5x9 - Weight: 15.5 Lbs
£32.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)