Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Black - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Refill, Blue Ink Colour | Stylish Mini Pen in Black for On-the-Go

ONLINE Mini Ballpoint Pen Black - Wallet with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip I 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Refill, Blue Ink I Stylish Mini Ballpoint Pen in Black for Travel

Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Black - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Refill, Blue Ink Colour | Stylish Mini Pen in Black for On-the-Go

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Black - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Refill, Blue Ink Colour | Stylish Mini Pen in Black for On-the-Go

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Black - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Refill, Blue Ink Colour | Stylish Mini Pen in Black for On-the-Go

£9.17
Delivery from £4.49
Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Black - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Refill, Blue Ink Colour | Stylish Mini Pen in Black for On-the-Go

Cheapest offer

Compact and stylish: the mini ballpoint pen from Online in black impresses with an elegant pocket sized design. At only 8 cm in length, it is ideal for wallets, small bags or on the go. Reliable writing: Equipped with a high-quality D1 refill with a stainless steel ball in line width M, the mini pen ensures a clean, indelible typeface in blue - despite its compact size. Practical for on the go: with sturdy metal clip and robust twist mechanism, the mini twist ballpoint pen is always at hand, whether in your shirt pocket, handbag or wallet. PERFECT KEEPSAKE: The stylish metal ballpoint pen is the ideal gift for frequent writers, colleagues, friends, or family - practical, high-quality, and beautifully packaged. Online brand quality: Since 1991, the German family business ONLINE has stood for innovation, quality, and thoughtful design for writing - writing pleasure "Made in Germany"
£4.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Online ballpoint pen Mini Wood Bamboo, push ballpoint pen made of fine wood, replaceable mini refill format D1, writing colour black, metal clip, 1 piece
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Online Ballpoint Refill Standard D1, 3 Pieces, Ink Colour Green, Medium Point, Replaceable mini Micro Pen Refill, Documentary Proof, for Multi-Colour-pens, Water Proof, Width M, 40070/3 (Pack of 2)
£3.98
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49