Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Rose - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Cartridge, Blue Ink | Stylish Mini Pen in Pink for On-the-Go

ONLINE Mini Rose Ballpoint Pen - Wallet with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip I 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Refill, Blue Ink I Stylish Mini Ballpoint Pen in Pink for Travel

Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Rose - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Cartridge, Blue Ink | Stylish Mini Pen in Pink for On-the-Go

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Rose - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Cartridge, Blue Ink | Stylish Mini Pen in Pink for On-the-Go

£9.01
Delivery from £4.49
Online Mini Ballpoint Pen Rose - Wallet Pen with Twist Mechanism & Metal Clip | 8 cm Miniature Ballpoint Pen with D1 Cartridge, Blue Ink | Stylish Mini Pen in Pink for On-the-Go

Cheapest offer

COMPACT AND STYLISH: The mini ballpoint pen from ONLINE in delicate rose impresses with an elegant pocket-sized design. At only 8 cm in length, it is ideal for wallets, small bags or on the go. Reliable writing: Equipped with a high-quality D1 refill with a stainless steel ball in line width M, the mini pen ensures a clean, indelible typeface in blue - despite its compact size. Practical for on the go: with sturdy metal clip and robust twist mechanism, the mini twist ballpoint pen is always at hand, whether in your shirt pocket, handbag or wallet. PERFECT KEEPSAKE: The stylish metal ballpoint pen is the ideal gift for frequent writers, colleagues, friends, or family - practical, high-quality, and beautifully packaged. ONLINE BRAND QUALITY: Since 1991, the German family-owned company ONLINE has stood for innovation, quality, and thoughtful design around writing - writing pleasure "Made in Germany"
£4.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Belkin SOUNDFORM Mini Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Music Micro-USB Bluetooth Pink
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sosoport Mini Wired Handheld Microphone for Singing and Voice Recording, Portable Small Vocal Microphone Compatible with Smartphone, Rose Compact Recording Mic for Karaoke and Online Chat
£6.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski citi mini women's Quartz Watch with Silver Dial Analogue Display and Rose Gold Metal Bracelet 5221176
£393.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.58