ONLY Female Knitted Dress Long Knitted Dress, Mallard Green Melange, M

Only Jana Long Sleeve Dress

ONLY Female Knitted Dress Long Knitted Dress, Mallard Green Melange, M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

ONLY Female Knitted Dress Long Knitted Dress, Mallard Green Melange, M

£35.21
Free Delivery

Only Long Sleeve Knit Dress Wool

2-5 working days
£38.00
ONLY Female Knitted Dress Long Knitted Dress, Mallard Green Melange, M

Cheapest offer

Elastic material ensures a perfect fit and freedom of movement High-quality material mix of polyacrylic, nylon, polyester, wool and elastane, combines style and functionality Casual cut with side slits, perfect for a relaxed look Long sleeve knitted dress for cool days, provides warmth and comfort Turtleneck hugs the neck softly, ideal for winter
£34.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Women's turtleneck dress Only Jana wool Rose XS
£24.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's turtleneck dress Only Jana wool Beige M
£24.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's turtleneck dress Only Jana wool Gris S
£24.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's turtleneck dress Only Jana wool Gris XS
£24.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Only Jana Sweat Long Dress Women - L
£27.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery