Women's cardigan Only Queen long Vert S

ONLY Women's Queen L/S Long Knt Noos Cardigan, June Bug, S UK

Women's cardigan Only Queen long Vert S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£20.77
Delivery from £16.99

ONLY Cardigan ONLQUEEN Cardigan s, June Bug, S Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.56
Free Delivery

ONLY Cardigan ONLQUEEN Cardigan s, June Bug, S Green

£28.42
Free Delivery
Women's cardigan Only Queen long Vert S

Cheapest offer

- Long knitted vest- Contrasting coloured stripes- 2 open front pockets- A loose fit- Length: 80 cm in size M- The model wears size S
£20.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Care information Machine wash half load short spin cycle at 30°C Do not bleach Do not tumble dry Low temp. iron. Highest temp. 100°C Do not dry clean

Material

Material description (name, %) 50% Viscose, 27% Nylon, 23% Polyester

Features

Product extended colour June Bug
Size (specific) S
Product main colour Green
Gender Female
Consumer life stage Adult
Knitwear type Cardigan

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish long cardigan for various occasions
• Soft, breathable fabric ensures all-day comfort
• Versatile design pairs well with any outfit

Similar products

ONLY Women's Queen L/S Long Knt Noos Cardigan Sweater, Windsor Wine Black, S UK
£35.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's cardigan Only Queen long Vert M
£20.77
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Queen Kerosin Women's College Sweat Jacket | Vintage Embroidery | Kitty | Cowgirl | Rockabella | Rebel | Regular Fit | Retro | Vintage Style | Biker Jacket | Baseball Jacket Rebel at Heart, black, M
£82.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's cardigan Only Queen long Vert XS
£20.77
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's cardigan Only Queen long Vert S
£20.77
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99