OOFOS OOahh Recovery shoe Unisex - black, Size M4slashW5

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£48.90
Delivery from £9.90

OOFOS OOahh Women's Slide Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oofos OOahh Slide Size: 38, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99

OOFOS Recovery OOAHH Flip Flops Black - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

Oofos Ooahh Slide Sandal in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OOFOS OOahh Women's Slide Sandals - SS25
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OOFOS Ooahh Slide - Recovery Footwear - Nomad UK Women's 7 / Men's 6
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OOFOS Ooahh Slide - Recovery Footwear - Nomad UK Women's 4 / Men's 3
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OOFOS OOahh Slide - Lightweight Recovery Footwear - Reduces Stress on Feet, Joints & Back - Machine Washable, Nomad, 7 Women/5 Men
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OOFOS Ooahh Slide - Recovery Footwear - Nomad UK Women's 9 / Men's 8
£55.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OOFOS OOahh Recovery shoe Unisex - black, Size M4slashW5

Cheapest offer

Experience Unmatched Comfort with Ooahh Recovery Shoes Step into a new realm of relaxation with the Ooahh Recovery Shoes by OOFOS. Perfectly designed for both men and women, these unisex shoes redefine comfort with their innovative medium cushioning that caters to your post-run recovery needs. Crafted with synthetic materials, both inside and out, these shoes are built for durability and support, ensuring every step on the street feels like walking on air. The rubber running sole offers remarkable grip and stability, making them the ideal choice for neutral runners seeking exceptional recovery footwear. Whether you're winding down after a vigorous run or simply enjoying a casual day out, Ooahh merges functionality with style in the most seamless way. Highlights: Exceptional Cushioning: Offers medium cushioning for superior post-run recovery comfort. Durable Materials: Featuring a fully synthetic construction for long-lasting wear and support. Versatile Use: Ideal for neutral runners, d
£48.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk