Ooni Karu 2 and Karu 12 Gas Burner - 37 mBar Propane Gas Burner For Ooni - Includes Hose & Gas Regulator, Pizza Oven Gas Burner Attachment, Gas Converter, Pizza Oven Accessories

Ooni Gas Burner for Karu 12, Karu 12G & Karu 2

Ooni Karu 2 and Karu 12 Gas Burner - 37 mBar Propane Gas Burner For Ooni - Includes Hose & Gas Regulator, Pizza Oven Gas Burner Attachment, Gas Converter, Pizza Oven Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

OONI Karu 2 / 12 / 12G Pizza Oven Gas Burner - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Ooni Gas Burner for Karu 12, Karu 12G & Karu 2

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£90.00
Delivery from £7.00

Similar products

Ooni Karu 12 Gas Burner - Gas Burner Attachment for Ooni Karu 12 Pizza Oven - Accessories for Ooni
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ooni Koda 2 Gas Pizza Oven - 14" Gas Powered Outdoor Oven with 37 mBar Regulator and Gas Hose, Gas powered Portable Pizza Oven - Foundry Black
£399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ooni Koda 2 Pro Gas Pizza Oven - 18" Gas Powered Outdoor Oven with 37 mBar Regulator and Gas Hose, Gas powered Portable Pizza Oven - Slate Blue
£599.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ooni Koda 2 Gas Pizza Oven - 14" Gas Powered Outdoor Oven with 37 mBar Regulator and Gas Hose, Gas powered Portable Pizza Oven - Slate Blue
£399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ooni Karu 2 and Karu 12 Gas Burner - 37 mBar Propane Gas Burner For Ooni - Includes Hose & Gas Regulator, Pizza Oven Gas Burner Attachment, Gas Converter, Pizza Oven Accessories

Cheapest offer

EASY: Start cooking with gas with your Karu 2/12/12G. Just attach the burner to the back of the oven to convert to gas power, and you’ll be ready for some low-maintenance cooking. CONVENIENT: This portable gas burner attaches right onto the back of your Ooni Karu 2 for a convenient and easy way to power your oven with gas. QUICK: Offering the same incredible speed and high heat as using other fuels, use the heat control dial of your propane gas burner to cook across a range of temperatures up to 500 °C. The new low power cooking function enables cooking low and slow pizzas or meat dishes. NO FUSS: As an added bonus, there’s minimal soot or clean-up to worry about thanks to cooking with your Ooni gas attachment. FREE 37 MBAR GAS REGULATOR: Compatiable with Ooni Karu 2/12/12G pizza ovens only
£90.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk