Ooni Koda 16 (1st gen) 16" Gas Powered Outdoor Pizza Oven

OONI Koda 16 Gas Pizza Oven

Ooni Koda 16 (1st gen) 16" Gas Powered Outdoor Pizza Oven

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£397.00
Free Delivery

Ooni Koda 16 Gas Pizza Oven - 16" Gas Powered Outdoor Oven with 37 mBar Regulator and Gas Hose, Gas powered Portable Pizza Oven - Foundry Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Ooni Koda 16 Gas Powered Outdoor Pizza Oven - UU-P0B200

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Ooni Koda 16 Gas-Powered Pizza Oven

3 to 5 days
£499.00
Delivery from £9.95

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid heating: Reaches 500°C in 20 minutes.
• Compact design: Lightweight and easy to transport.
• Durable materials: Built to last outdoors.

Similar products

Genuine Ooni Koda 16 Pizza Oven Cover BNIB
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Onlyfire Pizza Oven Cover for Ooni Koda 16, Outdoor Protective Oven Cover Heavy Duty Waterproof Weather Resistant Dust-Proof
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ooni Bamboo Pizza Peel, 16"
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Rock Grill Naples Biscotto Clay Pizza Stone for Ooni Koda 16 - Handmade, Neapolitan-Compliant, 53x43x2cm, Artisan-Fired, Perfect for Neapolitan Pizza
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ooni Koda 16 (1st gen) 16" Gas Powered Outdoor Pizza Oven

Cheapest offer

£397.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk