OONI 12" Bamboo Pizza Peel & Serving Board, Brown

OONI UU-P08200 Bamboo Pizza Peel & Serving Board - Brown, Brown

OONI 12" Bamboo Pizza Peel & Serving Board, Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

"Ooni 12"" Bamboo Pizza Peel and Serving Board"

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

Ooni 12 inch Bamboo Pizza Peel - Pizza Preparation 2026 Model NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid heating: reaches 500°C in 20 minutes.
• Portable design for outdoor gatherings and trips.
• Includes essential tools for easy cooking.

Similar products

Ooni 12” Bamboo Pizza Peel - Lightweight Smooth Pizza Paddle and Serving Board - Ooni Outdoor Pizza Oven Accessories
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OONI 12" Bamboo Pizza Peel & Serving Board, Brown

Cheapest offer

- This Ooni pizza peel fits a 12” pizza, great for making a proper family-sized treat - It's super lightweight, so sliding your pizza in and out of the Ooni oven is a total breeze - The smooth bamboo surface helps keep your dough from sticking - no mess, no fuss - It doubles as a stylish serving board so you can impress your guests _________________________________________ Please note: Store the Ooni Pizza Peel indoors. Do not leave the peel exposed to high temperatures for extended periods of time.
£34.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk