Optech Super Classic Sling Camera Strap, Black

OP/TECH USA 1001042 Super Classic Sling Camera Strap, Black

Optech Super Classic Sling Camera Strap, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

OP/TECH USA 1001042 Super Classic Sling Camera Strap, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

OpTech Super Classic Sling Black - 8352

2-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

Neoprene sling with 1 or 2 Uni-Loop connectors. Rec load 6.8kg. Length 25-36"

Next Day
£58.44
Free Delivery

Optech Super Classic Sling Camera Strap, Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Olympus / Dimensions: 63.5 x 91.4 cm / UPC: 0711554100428 / Material: Neoprene / MPN: 1001042 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3023189479 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Op/tech USA 1001042 Super Classic Sling Camera Strap Black / To Fit: Camera / Weight: 136g / Colour: Black / Brand: OP/TECH USA / Type: Sling Straps / EAN: 0711554100428 / GTIN: 0711554100428 / Mount Type: Tripod / Connection Type: Uni-Loop / Item Height: One Size / Model: 1001042 / Compatible Series: For Sony / Features: Adjustable / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Item Weight: 136g
£37.99
ebay.co.uk