Opal Glass Shade IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Bathroom Ceiling Light With Opal Glass And Chrome Trim IP44

4-6 days
£44.52
Free Delivery

28cm IP44 2 Light Bulbs Chrome Finish Opal Glass Shade Flush Fit Ceiling Light

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Polished Chrome Bathroom Modern Round Flush Light with Glass Shade 280mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Searchlight Flush IP44 ceiling light, Ø 28cm, chrome

8-11 working days
£59.90
Delivery from £1.99

Bathroom Light Silver Cheese IP44 Chrome 290mm Searchlight 7039-28CC

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endon 1805-1SC Alton 1lt Wall Satin chrome plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)
£22.80
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
HELL Blob ceiling light, opal glass globe shade, Ø 20 cm
£74.12
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Holländer Golden ceiling lamp NOVA GOLD w. opal glass shade
£398.70
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £40.99
Argon Kaja pendant lamp with long glass shade, opal
£74.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Audo Copenhagen TR lamp shade opal glass matte
£80.99
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Opal Glass Shade IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Chrome

Cheapest offer

This 2 light flush fitting with opal glass shade and chrome trim looks elegant on any bathroom or kitchen ceiling. The two lights are set behind a large 28 cm diameter opal glass shade, which creates a beautiful lighting effect and brightens up the entire room. This simple white fitting has a stylish polished chrome finish trim to complete the look. This flush light is also IP44 rated and fully splashproof. 27 Candle 60 w IP44 rated Splashproof Mild Steel & Glass Size approx. 10 x 29 cm
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)