Opal Glass Shade IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Bathroom Ceiling Light With Opal Glass And Satin Trim IP44

4-6 days
£35.40
Free Delivery

2 Light Flush Mount

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

2 Light Flush Mount

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.95
Free Delivery

23cm Modern Satin Silver White Glass Shade Bathroom Flush Fitting Ceiling Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Satin Chrome Bathroom Modern Round Flush Light with Glass Shade 230mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2 Light Flush Mount

In stock
£43.52
Delivery from £2.45

Bathroom Light Silver Cheese IP44 Satin 230mm Searchlight 7039-23SS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endon 1805-1SC Alton 1lt Wall Satin chrome plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)
£22.80
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
HELL Blob ceiling light, opal glass globe shade, Ø 20 cm
£74.12
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Holländer Golden ceiling lamp NOVA GOLD w. opal glass shade
£398.70
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £40.99
Argon Kaja pendant lamp with long glass shade, opal
£74.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Audo Copenhagen TR lamp shade opal glass matte
£80.99
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Opal Glass Shade IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Silver

Cheapest offer

This 2 light flush fitting with opal glass shade and satin silver trim looks elegant on any bathroom or kitchen ceiling. The two lights are behind a 23 cm diameter opal glass shade, which creates a beautiful lighting effect and brightens up the entire room and this simple white fitting has a stylish satin silver finish trim to complete the look. This flush light is also IP44 rated and fully splashproof. E27 Candle 60w Mild Steel & Glass Size approx. 10 x 23 cm
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)