Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

LS2 OF616 Airflow II Solid Jet Helmet, black, size XXL (63/64)

Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £19.90

Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

LS2 OF616 AIRFLOW GLOSS BLACK OPEN FACE SCOOTER MOTORCYCLE HELMET FLIP UP VISOR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LS2 OPEN FACE HELMET OF616 MOTORCYCLE MOTORCYCLE AIRFLOW SCOOTER ECE 22.06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Open Faced Motorcycle Helmet. LS2 Airflow II ECE 22.06 Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

The perfect helmet for urban riders. Very light and safe thanks to its HPTT shell. Modern design with two large air inlets that provide excellent ventilation. Wide visor with anti-scratch treatment. Safety: Micrometric Buckle. Multi-Density EPS. Reinforced Chin Strap. Neck Roll. Top Vents. Exhaust Port. Channelled EPS. Breath Deflector Ready for LS2 INTERCOM (bluetooth by Cardo). Removable and Washable Liner. Breathable. Hypoallergenic. Laser-Cut Foam. Neck Roll Visor: Ready for Pinlock 70 MaxVision. Scratch Resistant. UV Resistant. Quick Release System
£59.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ls2 Of616 Airflow Ii Happy Dreams Open Face Helmet Black XL
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LS2 Helmets Motorcycle Helmet OF616 Airflow Open Face ECE22.06 Matt Black M
Free Delivery
LS2 OF616 Airflow II Solid Jet Helmet, black, size XL for Men
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Compare 70 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ls2 Of616 Airflow Ii Open Face Helmet Black 3XL
£37.99
Compare 23 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Ls2 Of616 Airflow Ii Open Face Helmet Black XS
£34.99
Compare 28 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49