Timber Art Design 4 Tier Open Wardrobe Riviera Oak Bedroom Furniture

Open Wardrobe 3 Shelves Riviera Oak - Bedroom Furniture

Timber Art Design 4 Tier Open Wardrobe Riviera Oak Bedroom Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Open Wardrobe Riviera Oak 4 Shelves Bedroom Storage Clothes Rail Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery
Timber Art Design 4 Tier Open Wardrobe Riviera Oak Bedroom Furniture

Cheapest offer

HEAVY DUTY CLOTHES RAIL: This free standing coat rack is made of durable engineered particle board wood with Metallic Frames for sturdy construction. Smooth surface is easy to maintain and keep clean. The metal rails give the wardrobe modern touch, keeping it nice and simple.MEASURES - H200cm x W40cm x D60The spacious inside area of the wardrobe allows you to store a large variety of clothes and other items as well as makes them all easy to access with the use of additional shelves. The top layer of this tidy hanging rail for clothes is used to hang coats, jackets, T-shirts, etc. Suitable for storing clothes, bags, shoes, towels, etcMULTIFUNCTIONAL WARDROBE - Stylish Design. Top Metal Rod for Hanging coats, Jackets, T-Shirts. 4 drawers for storing miscellaneous daily objects or other home accessories. It'll help keep your home tidy and neat.EASY TO ASSEMBLE: Comes with well flat package, step by step clearly instruction offered, the clothes stand is easy to assemble.MADE OF PARTICLE BO
£136.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Open Wardrobe Green 128cm H x 120cm L x 40cm W Particleboard & Alloy 2Rls 3Shlvs
£59.29
GBP 59.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wardrobe White 3 Tier Side Shelf Open Compartment 80x40x110cm
£82.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Open Wardrobe, Clothes Rack, Clothing Rack with 10 Shelves, 3 Clothes Rails, 4 S-Hooks, Metal Frame, for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallway, Black LGR011BZ01
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Rolling Open Wardrobe Hanging Rail Storage Shelves For Clothes, Grey
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00