Operations Research by Gert Heinrich - 9783486716962

Heinrich - Operations Research - New paperback or softback - 25 - X555z

Operations Research by Gert Heinrich - 9783486716962

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Gert Heinrich Operations Research (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Heinrich - Operations Research - New paperback or softback - 25 - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
Free Delivery
Operations Research by Gert Heinrich - 9783486716962

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Operations Research / Book Title: Operations Research / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Economics / General, Business Mathematics / Publication Year: 2012 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Gert Heinrich / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 212 Pages
£23.17
ebay.co.uk