OPI Base and top coat Gel Plump Effect 15 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.48
£870.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Gel Plump Effect Top Coat in Clear | Size: 15ml

5-7 working days
£13.92
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Gel Plump Effect Top Coat In Clear clear

Unknown
£13.92

OPI Gel Plump Effect Volumizing Top Coat 15ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.95
Delivery from £7.60
OPI Base and top coat Gel Plump Effect 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Volumising Top Coat Gel Plump Effect base and top coat from OPI is a versatile all-rounder, but is typically used as a top coat and therefore has a finishing effect on your nail make-up. After applying the Volumising Top Coat Gel Plump Effect base coat and top coat from OPI, the nails appear gel-like and have a very puffy look, which automatically makes them eye-catching. What's more, the product can be flexibly combined with other make-up as well as base and top coats - there are no limits to your creativity in this respect. Dries in just a few minutes The Volumizing Top Coat Gel Plump Effect Make-up from OPI gives your nails extra volume and ensures a plump nail surface that makes your chosen colour shine even brighter. The nails appear fuller, more voluminous and are given a highlight effect. The high-gloss finish is visible just a few minutes after applying the top coat and the glow effect lasts for around seven days. The nail colour is also sealed and reliably protected for ar
£11.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

OPI Infinite Shine 1 Base Coat
£5.44
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
Natural Base Coat 15 ml 15ml
£12.48
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com
OPI Natural Nail Base Coat, Promoting Long-Lasting Finish & Prevents Staining, 15ml
£10.37
£922.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Infinite Shine Gift Set 15ml Base Coat + 15ml Top Coat
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
OPI Start to Finish 3 in 1 Nail Treatment 15 ml BoxedFast Shipping
£10.09
£764.67 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95