OPI Infinite Shine 2 Nail Lacquer Have Your Panettone & Eat It Too 15ml

OPI Infinite Shine Have Your Panettone and Eat It Too

Used Offers from

OPI Infinite Shine 2 Nail Lacquer Have Your Panettone & Eat It Too 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£7.85
Delivery from £1.49

OPI Infinite Shine - Have Your Panettone & Eat It Too - Muse Of Milan 2020 15ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

OPI Infinite Shine Times Infinity 15ml
£11.16
Compare 8 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
OPI Infinite Shine Less is Norse 15ml
£11.16
Compare 6 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Cajun Shrimp
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Alpine Snow
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Infinite Shine Werkin Shine to Five 15ml
£11.16
Compare 4 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
OPI Infinite Shine 2 Nail Lacquer Have Your Panettone & Eat It Too 15ml

Cheapest offer

Experience autumn elegance with OPI Infinite Shine 2 in Have Your Panettone & Eat It Too, a rich burnt orange shade perfect for the season. Its innovative formula delivers a gel-like, high-shine finish without UV light, lasting up to 11 days. Ideal for festive or casual looks, it offers long-lasting glamour and effortless style.
£7.85
3-4 days
cosmetify.com