OPI Nail care Good as Gold Cuticle Serum 7 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.04
Delivery from £3.95

OPI Nature Strong Skincare Good as Gold Cuticle Serum 7ml

3 days
£10.20
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Nature Strong Skincare - Good As Gold Cuticle Serum 7Ml multi

Unknown
£12.40

OPI Nature Strong Good As Gold Cuticle Serum 7ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.35
Delivery from £7.60

OPI Nature Strong Skincare - Good as Gold Cuticle Serum 7 ml

2 days
£15.50
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail care Good as Gold Cuticle Serum 7 ml

Cheapest offer

The Good as Gold Cuticle Serum from OPI is a nail care product that supplies your cuticles with valuable moisture . This leaves them wonderfully soft and always looking well cared for. Enriched with glycerine, the gel-like formulation is quickly absorbed into the cuticle. These are soothed and smoothed in the long term. The high-quality OPI nail care is suitable for both hands and feet. Its highlights include the innovative MoodBloom Scent Technology(TM), which exudes an invigorating and cheerful fragrance. The formula is vegan and contains no animal ingredients or by-products. 91.6 percent of all ingredients are of natural origin. A blessing for stressed cuticles Application is quick and easy, even on the go - for example in the office or when travelling. Apply the luxurious Good as Gold Cuticle Serum to your cuticles as needed and then massage it in gently and evenly. Thanks to the special consistency, this is completely uncomplicated. The texture is non-sticky and leaves a pleasant
£6.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

OPI Nail care Natural Strengthener 15 ml
£6.34
£480.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Big Apple Red - Nail Envy -Nail Treatment - 15ml ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️
£8.87
£672.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Tough Luv Nail Envy Nail Treatment Tri-Flex Technology 15ml NT226) Red Vegan
£9.10
£689.33 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail Envy nourishing nail polish Bubble Bath 15 ml
£9.86
£746.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI - Alpine Snow - Nail Envy Nail Treatment - Tri-Flex Technology - 15ml ✅️
£9.67
£732.67 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95