OPI OPI-Collections OPI-x-WickedNail Lacquer I'm the Wonderfullest

OPI Nail Lacquer Im the Wonderfullest 15ml Wicked Collection

Used Offers from

OPI OPI-Collections OPI-x-WickedNail Lacquer I'm the Wonderfullest

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£10.92
£728.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Opi X Wicked Nail Lacquer Holiday Edition In Im The Wonderfullest im the wonderfullest

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.92

Similar products

Brand New & Genuine OPI Nail-Lacquer-Polish-15ml Shade It's A Girl (H39)
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Brand New & Genuine OPI Nail-Lacquer-Polish-15ml- Put It In Neutral NL T65
£12.70
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Brand New & Genuine OPI Nail-Lacquer-Polish-15ml Shade Red Hot Rio (A70)
£12.70
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
OPI Nail Polish - Tickle My France-y
£12.70
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
OPI OPI-Collections OPI-x-WickedNail Lacquer I'm the Wonderfullest

Cheapest offer

The limited edition Nail Lacquer OPI x Wicked collection brings the drama and magic of the popular musical to your nails. Create individual and creative nail designs with the expressive and glamorous colours of this nail polish collection from OPI. Particularly popular shades such as Defying Gravity (an intense dark green) or I'm the Wonderfullest (a radiant sapphire blue) embody the mystical character of the musical. The palette is complemented by subtle shades such as Ga-Linda , a delicate pink with a glittery finish. OPI x Wicked Nail Lacquer - expressive colours in first-class quality All lacquers impress with the usual OPI quality. They are highly opaque and can be applied precisely and evenly thanks to the ProWide brush . The glitter paints are characterised by their excellent durability. So you can enjoy your beautiful nail design for a long time. Discover the enchanting OPI x Wicked collection and make an individual statement with this sparkling nail polish.
£10.92
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk